GC Poysdorf Results - Day 2

Turnierinfo

Datum:

27.07.2014

Modus:

Stableford

HCP-Limit:

-45

Platz:

Golfclub Veltlinerla

Rundenanzahl:

1

max. Teilnehmeranzahl:

50

Nennungsschluß:

25.Juli 2014, 12:00

clubintern

 

vorgabenwirksam


Bruttowertung

Rang
Name
SpVg Brutto
Heimatclub

1

GAZZOLA Parichart

-16

20

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

 

2

CARTER Jerry

-16

20

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

3

GANG Li

-26

19

Beijing Golfers Club

4

LEHTO Marko

-10

17

UNGC

5

HALLETT Robert

-17

16

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

6

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-12

16

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

7

GEERTSEN Mathew

-21

15

UNGC

8

HÜLL Franz

-22

15

GC GolfMaxX

9

HUBER Irene

-12

14

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

10

AGUILAR Victor

-28

13

UNGC

11

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-24

13

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

12

SLATER Charles

-15

11

Nairobi´s Windsor GC

13

NICKLISCH Andreas

-36

9

GC GolfMaxX

14

LEUKER Angela

-31

8

Fontana GC

15

LUO Yunye

-26

8

UNGC

16

SHARMAN Maria

-42

6

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

17

LI Yong

-24

6

UNGC

18

STURM SABINE

-29

5

Golfclub Balance

19

PETRI Anne Louise

-41

3

Fontana GC

20

DE SCHRIJVER Nicole

-49

2

GC GolfMaxX

21

GRANDISON Margaret

-40

2

UNGC

22

NICKLISCH Dominique

-49

0

UNGC


Nettowertung - Gesamt

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

GANG Li

-26

44

Beijing Golfers Club

 

2

NICKLISCH Andreas

-36

38

GC GolfMaxX

3

HÜLL Franz

-22

37

GC GolfMaxX

4

SHARMAN Maria

-42

36

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

5

AGUILAR Victor

-28

35

UNGC

6

GAZZOLA Parichart

-16

35

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

7

CARTER Jerry

-16

35

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

8

LEUKER Angela

-31

34

Fontana GC

9

LUO Yunye

-26

34

UNGC

10

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-24

33

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

11

GEERTSEN Mathew

-21

31

UNGC

12

DE SCHRIJVER Nicole

-49

31

GC GolfMaxX

13

HALLETT Robert

-17

30

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

14

NICKLISCH Dominique

-49

27

UNGC

15

PETRI Anne Louise

-41

27

Fontana GC

16

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-12

26

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

17

LEHTO Marko

-10

24

UNGC

18

HUBER Irene

-12

24

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

19

STURM SABINE

-29

23

Golfclub Balance

20

LI Yong

-24

23

UNGC

21

GRANDISON Margaret

-40

23

UNGC

22

SLATER Charles

-15

22

Nairobi´s Windsor GC


Nettowertung - Gruppe A

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

GAZZOLA Parichart

-16

35

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

 

2

CARTER Jerry

-16

35

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

3

HALLETT Robert

-17

30

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

4

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-12

26

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

5

LEHTO Marko

-10

24

UNGC

6

HUBER Irene

-12

24

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

7

SLATER Charles

-15

22

Nairobi´s Windsor GC


Nettowertung - Gruppe B

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

GANG Li

-26

44

Beijing Golfers Club

 

2

HÜLL Franz

-22

37

GC GolfMaxX

3

LUO Yunye

-26

34

UNGC

4

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-24

33

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

5

GEERTSEN Mathew

-21

31

UNGC

6

STURM SABINE

-29

23

Golfclub Balance

7

LI Yong

-24

23

UNGC


Nettowertung - Gruppe C

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

NICKLISCH Andreas

-36

38

GC GolfMaxX

 

2

SHARMAN Maria

-42

36

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

3

AGUILAR Victor

-28

35

UNGC

4

LEUKER Angela

-31

34

Fontana GC

5

DE SCHRIJVER Nicole

-49

31

GC GolfMaxX

6

NICKLISCH Dominique

-49

27

UNGC

7

PETRI Anne Louise

-41

27

Fontana GC

8

GRANDISON Margaret

-40

23

UNGC