Austrian Peacekeepers Charity Golf Trophy Results

Turnierinfo

Datum:

20.09.2014

Modus:

Stableford

HCP-Limit:

-45

Platz:

GCS Schönborn, Roter

Rundenanzahl:

1

max. Teilnehmeranzahl:

120

Einladungsturnier

 

vorgabenwirksam


Bruttowertung - Gesamt

Rang
Name
SpVg Brutto
Heimatclub

1

KAIN Dana

-1

31

UNGC

 

2

PLECHINGER HERMANN

-13

23

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

3

CEDE Udo

-13

23

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

4

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-11

22

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

5

JOHNSON Mike

-1

22

UNGC

6

HINKER Edith

-23

19

REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf

7

WEISS Nina

-18

19

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

8

HYLAND Sean

-18

18

Pitlochry G.C.

9

HUTTER Hans

-12

17

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

10

GEERTSEN Mathew

-23

17

UNGC

11

CASAGRANDE Enrico

-13

16

Fontana GC

12

DRIES Christian Leopold

-12

15

Fontana GC

13

NOVAK Eva

-17

15

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

14

FAIRBAIRN TULEY Neil

-25

14

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

15

AGUILAR Victor

-31

14

UNGC

16

O'CONNELL Mark

-21

13

UNGC

17

ATTENSAM Nikolaus

-27

13

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

18

LISTON Timothy

-13

13

USGA Virginia

19

BENKÖ Peter

-20

13

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

20

MAYER Helga

-24

13

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

21

NAMER Jacob

-15

12

Fjällbacka GC

22

HUTTER Andreas

-21

11

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

23

LATTACHER Norbert

-22

11

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

24

HÜLL Franz

-24

10

GC GolfMaxX

25

DÜRING Ines

-26

10

Fontana GC

26

ZAUNER-SEITZ Alexander

-21

9

GC GolfRange Wien-Achau

27

SLATER Charles

-17

9

Nairobi´s Windsor GC

28

STÖGER Christian

-18

9

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

29

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-21

9

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

30

BYRNE Leo

-42

9

Ireland

31

NORRIS Raymond

-21

9

UNGC

32

PATEISKY Günter

-20

9

Golf & Country Club Brunn

33

LEUKER Angela

-31

9

Fontana GC

34

CEDE Thomas

-23

8

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

35

GRÜNWALD Viorel

-21

8

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

36

BRAIDEN DARAGH

-32

8

Irland

37

IHLE Christian

-35

8

GC GolfMaxX

38

BEGG Ian

-31

8

Great Britain

39

FRAGO Julio

-22

8

UNGC

40

GREINDL GÜNTHER

-20

8

GC Spillern

41

WEISS GÜNTER

-26

8

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

42

ATTENSAM Marie

-31

8

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

43

NOVAK Peter

-22

7

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

44

BUSH Bill

-25

7

Golf & Country Club Brunn

45

VUZEM Josef

-28

7

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

46

LEMAY Tim

-24

7

Northumberland Links

47

WOKABI Edward

-22

7

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

48

SCHMIDT Liliana

-31

6

Fontana GC

49

UNTERBERGER Vinzent

-35

6

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

50

DANTAND Wolf-Pierre

-27

6

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

51

TEMSCH Richard

-27

6

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

52

KRESBACH Philipp

-31

5

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

53

GANGEL Irene

-35

5

Golf Club Enzesfeld

54

DÜRING Michael

-15

5

Fontana GC

55

KRESBACH Marlene

-43

5

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

56

FERNANDEZ Fatima

-38

5

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

57

BACH-KRESBACH Barbara

-29

4

Golfclub Golfschaukel

58

FENNESSY JOHN

-34

4

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

59

AL ALBANI Shadi

-51

4

UNGC

60

JENKINS David

-35

4

GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat

61

VUZEM - DE LA ROSA Angelica

-37

3

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

62

GODOY-KAIN Patricia

-24

3

UNGC

63

GRANDISON Margaret

-42

3

UNGC

64

HOPPONEN Jody

-23

3

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

65

D'AMBROSIO Cesare

-45

3

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

66

NAMER Birgit

-42

3

Fjällbacka GC

67

YOUNG John

-45

3

UNGC

68

PETRI Anne Louise

-43

2

Fontana GC

69

KOPP Andreas

-42

2

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

70

LUISSER Johann

-40

2

Golfclub 2000

71

KELLY Mary Lou

-43

2

Golfclub Balance

72

BECAR Jean-Michel

-35

1

GC GolfMaxX

73

GRAHAM Elwood

-42

1

UNGC

74

PECENKA Dagmar

-51

0

USGA

75

CAYIR Mae

-47

0

Golfclub Citygolf Vienna

76

NORRIS Helene

-46

NR

Klassis Golf and CC


Bruttowertung - Brutto Damen

Rang
Name
SpVg Brutto
Heimatclub

1

HINKER Edith

-23

19

REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf

 

2

WEISS Nina

-18

19

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

3

NOVAK Eva

-17

15

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

4

MAYER Helga

-24

13

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

5

DÜRING Ines

-26

10

Fontana GC

6

LEUKER Angela

-31

9

Fontana GC

7

ATTENSAM Marie

-31

8

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

8

SCHMIDT Liliana

-31

6

Fontana GC

9

GANGEL Irene

-35

5

Golf Club Enzesfeld

10

KRESBACH Marlene

-43

5

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

11

FERNANDEZ Fatima

-38

5

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

12

BACH-KRESBACH Barbara

-29

4

Golfclub Golfschaukel

13

VUZEM - DE LA ROSA Angelica

-37

3

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

14

GODOY-KAIN Patricia

-24

3

UNGC

15

GRANDISON Margaret

-42

3

UNGC

16

NAMER Birgit

-42

3

Fjällbacka GC

17

PETRI Anne Louise

-43

2

Fontana GC

18

KELLY Mary Lou

-43

2

Golfclub Balance

19

PECENKA Dagmar

-51

0

USGA

20

CAYIR Mae

-47

0

Golfclub Citygolf Vienna

21

NORRIS Helene

-46

NR

Klassis Golf and CC


Bruttowertung - Brutto Herren

Rang
Name
SpVg Brutto
Heimatclub

1

KAIN Dana

-1

31

UNGC

 

2

PLECHINGER HERMANN

-13

23

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

3

CEDE Udo

-13

23

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

4

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-11

22

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

5

JOHNSON Mike

-1

22

UNGC

6

HYLAND Sean

-18

18

Pitlochry G.C.

7

HUTTER Hans

-12

17

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

8

GEERTSEN Mathew

-23

17

UNGC

9

CASAGRANDE Enrico

-13

16

Fontana GC

10

DRIES Christian Leopold

-12

15

Fontana GC

11

FAIRBAIRN TULEY Neil

-25

14

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

12

AGUILAR Victor

-31

14

UNGC

13

O'CONNELL Mark

-21

13

UNGC

14

ATTENSAM Nikolaus

-27

13

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

15

LISTON Timothy

-13

13

USGA Virginia

16

BENKÖ Peter

-20

13

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

17

NAMER Jacob

-15

12

Fjällbacka GC

18

HUTTER Andreas

-21

11

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

19

LATTACHER Norbert

-22

11

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

20

HÜLL Franz

-24

10

GC GolfMaxX

21

ZAUNER-SEITZ Alexander

-21

9

GC GolfRange Wien-Achau

22

SLATER Charles

-17

9

Nairobi´s Windsor GC

23

STÖGER Christian

-18

9

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

24

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-21

9

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

25

BYRNE Leo

-42

9

Ireland

26

NORRIS Raymond

-21

9

UNGC

27

PATEISKY Günter

-20

9

Golf & Country Club Brunn

28

CEDE Thomas

-23

8

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

29

GRÜNWALD Viorel

-21

8

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

30

BRAIDEN DARAGH

-32

8

Irland

31

IHLE Christian

-35

8

GC GolfMaxX

32

BEGG Ian

-31

8

Great Britain

33

FRAGO Julio

-22

8

UNGC

34

GREINDL GÜNTHER

-20

8

GC Spillern

35

WEISS GÜNTER

-26

8

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

36

NOVAK Peter

-22

7

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

37

BUSH Bill

-25

7

Golf & Country Club Brunn

38

VUZEM Josef

-28

7

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

39

LEMAY Tim

-24

7

Northumberland Links

40

WOKABI Edward

-22

7

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

41

UNTERBERGER Vinzent

-35

6

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

42

DANTAND Wolf-Pierre

-27

6

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

43

TEMSCH Richard

-27

6

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

44

KRESBACH Philipp

-31

5

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

45

DÜRING Michael

-15

5

Fontana GC

46

FENNESSY JOHN

-34

4

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

47

AL ALBANI Shadi

-51

4

UNGC

48

JENKINS David

-35

4

GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat

49

HOPPONEN Jody

-23

3

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

50

D'AMBROSIO Cesare

-45

3

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

51

YOUNG John

-45

3

UNGC

52

KOPP Andreas

-42

2

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

53

LUISSER Johann

-40

2

Golfclub 2000

54

BECAR Jean-Michel

-35

1

GC GolfMaxX

55

GRAHAM Elwood

-42

1

UNGC


Nettowertung - Gesamt

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

AGUILAR Victor

-31

41

UNGC

 

2

HINKER Edith

-23

39

REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf

3

GEERTSEN Mathew

-23

38

UNGC

4

ATTENSAM Nikolaus

-27

37

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

5

UNTERBERGER Vinzent

-35

37

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

6

BYRNE Leo

-42

37

Ireland

7

BRAIDEN DARAGH

-32

36

Irland

8

KRESBACH Marlene

-43

36

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

9

HYLAND Sean

-18

36

Pitlochry G.C.

10

IHLE Christian

-35

36

GC GolfMaxX

11

PLECHINGER HERMANN

-13

35

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

12

AL ALBANI Shadi

-51

35

UNGC

13

BEGG Ian

-31

34

Great Britain

14

ATTENSAM Marie

-31

34

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

15

CEDE Udo

-13

34

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

16

NAMER Birgit

-42

33

Fjällbacka GC

17

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-11

33

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

18

GANGEL Irene

-35

33

Golf Club Enzesfeld

19

MAYER Helga

-24

33

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

20

LEUKER Angela

-31

33

Fontana GC

21

WEISS Nina

-18

33

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

22

KAIN Dana

-1

32

UNGC

23

FAIRBAIRN TULEY Neil

-25

32

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

24

D'AMBROSIO Cesare

-45

32

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

25

O'CONNELL Mark

-21

31

UNGC

26

BUSH Bill

-25

30

Golf & Country Club Brunn

27

BENKÖ Peter

-20

30

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

28

NOVAK Eva

-17

30

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

29

YOUNG John

-45

30

UNGC

30

HUTTER Hans

-12

29

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

31

SCHMIDT Liliana

-31

29

Fontana GC

32

DÜRING Ines

-26

29

Fontana GC

33

HUTTER Andreas

-21

28

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

34

CASAGRANDE Enrico

-13

27

Fontana GC

35

VUZEM Josef

-28

27

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

36

FRAGO Julio

-22

26

UNGC

37

WEISS GÜNTER

-26

26

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

38

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-21

26

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

39

VUZEM - DE LA ROSA Angelica

-37

26

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

40

LATTACHER Norbert

-22

26

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

41

CEDE Thomas

-23

25

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

42

PETRI Anne Louise

-43

25

Fontana GC

43

GRÜNWALD Viorel

-21

25

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

44

GRAHAM Elwood

-42

25

UNGC

45

NAMER Jacob

-15

25

Fjällbacka GC

46

TEMSCH Richard

-27

25

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

47

FERNANDEZ Fatima

-38

25

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

48

JENKINS David

-35

25

GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat

49

DRIES Christian Leopold

-12

24

Fontana GC

50

NOVAK Peter

-22

24

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

51

DANTAND Wolf-Pierre

-27

24

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

52

ZAUNER-SEITZ Alexander

-21

24

GC GolfRange Wien-Achau

53

HÜLL Franz

-24

24

GC GolfMaxX

54

PATEISKY Günter

-20

24

Golf & Country Club Brunn

55

FENNESSY JOHN

-34

24

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

56

KRESBACH Philipp

-31

23

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

57

LUISSER Johann

-40

23

Golfclub 2000

58

GRANDISON Margaret

-42

23

UNGC

59

STÖGER Christian

-18

23

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

60

JOHNSON Mike

-1

23

UNGC

61

WOKABI Edward

-22

22

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

62

LISTON Timothy

-13

21

USGA Virginia

63

GREINDL GÜNTHER

-20

21

GC Spillern

64

SLATER Charles

-17

21

Nairobi´s Windsor GC

65

BACH-KRESBACH Barbara

-29

21

Golfclub Golfschaukel

66

NORRIS Raymond

-21

21

UNGC

67

LEMAY Tim

-24

19

Northumberland Links

68

KELLY Mary Lou

-43

19

Golfclub Balance

69

GODOY-KAIN Patricia

-24

18

UNGC

70

KOPP Andreas

-42

18

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

71

PECENKA Dagmar

-51

18

USGA

72

BECAR Jean-Michel

-35

17

GC GolfMaxX

73

HOPPONEN Jody

-23

16

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

74

CAYIR Mae

-47

15

Golfclub Citygolf Vienna

75

DÜRING Michael

-15

12

Fontana GC

76

NORRIS Helene

-46

NR

Klassis Golf and CC


Nettowertung - Gruppe A

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

HYLAND Sean

-18

36

Pitlochry G.C.

 

2

PLECHINGER HERMANN

-13

35

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

3

CEDE Udo

-13

34

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

4

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-11

33

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

5

WEISS Nina

-18

33

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

6

KAIN Dana

-1

32

UNGC

7

O'CONNELL Mark

-21

31

UNGC

8

BENKÖ Peter

-20

30

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

9

NOVAK Eva

-17

30

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

10

HUTTER Hans

-12

29

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

11

HUTTER Andreas

-21

28

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

12

CASAGRANDE Enrico

-13

27

Fontana GC

13

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-21

26

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

14

GRÜNWALD Viorel

-21

25

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

15

NAMER Jacob

-15

25

Fjällbacka GC

16

DRIES Christian Leopold

-12

24

Fontana GC

17

ZAUNER-SEITZ Alexander

-21

24

GC GolfRange Wien-Achau

18

PATEISKY Günter

-20

24

Golf & Country Club Brunn

19

STÖGER Christian

-18

23

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

20

JOHNSON Mike

-1

23

UNGC

21

LISTON Timothy

-13

21

USGA Virginia

22

GREINDL GÜNTHER

-20

21

GC Spillern

23

SLATER Charles

-17

21

Nairobi´s Windsor GC

24

NORRIS Raymond

-21

21

UNGC

25

DÜRING Michael

-15

12

Fontana GC


Nettowertung - Gruppe B

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

HINKER Edith

-23

39

REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf

 

2

GEERTSEN Mathew

-23

38

UNGC

3

ATTENSAM Nikolaus

-27

37

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

4

ATTENSAM Marie

-31

34

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

5

MAYER Helga

-24

33

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

6

LEUKER Angela

-31

33

Fontana GC

7

FAIRBAIRN TULEY Neil

-25

32

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

8

BUSH Bill

-25

30

Golf & Country Club Brunn

9

SCHMIDT Liliana

-31

29

Fontana GC

10

DÜRING Ines

-26

29

Fontana GC

11

VUZEM Josef

-28

27

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

12

FRAGO Julio

-22

26

UNGC

13

WEISS GÜNTER

-26

26

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

14

LATTACHER Norbert

-22

26

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

15

CEDE Thomas

-23

25

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

16

TEMSCH Richard

-27

25

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

17

NOVAK Peter

-22

24

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

18

DANTAND Wolf-Pierre

-27

24

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

19

HÜLL Franz

-24

24

GC GolfMaxX

20

KRESBACH Philipp

-31

23

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

21

WOKABI Edward

-22

22

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

22

BACH-KRESBACH Barbara

-29

21

Golfclub Golfschaukel

23

LEMAY Tim

-24

19

Northumberland Links

24

GODOY-KAIN Patricia

-24

18

UNGC

25

HOPPONEN Jody

-23

16

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD


Nettowertung - Gruppe C

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

AGUILAR Victor

-31

41

UNGC

 

2

UNTERBERGER Vinzent

-35

37

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

3

BYRNE Leo

-42

37

Ireland

4

BRAIDEN DARAGH

-32

36

Irland

5

KRESBACH Marlene

-43

36

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

6

IHLE Christian

-35

36

GC GolfMaxX

7

AL ALBANI Shadi

-51

35

UNGC

8

BEGG Ian

-31

34

Great Britain

9

NAMER Birgit

-42

33

Fjällbacka GC

10

GANGEL Irene

-35

33

Golf Club Enzesfeld

11

D'AMBROSIO Cesare

-45

32

Golfclub Schloss Schönborn

12

YOUNG John

-45

30

UNGC

13

VUZEM - DE LA ROSA Angelica

-37

26

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

14

PETRI Anne Louise

-43

25

Fontana GC

15

GRAHAM Elwood

-42

25

UNGC

16

FERNANDEZ Fatima

-38

25

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

17

JENKINS David

-35

25

GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat

18

FENNESSY JOHN

-34

24

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

19

LUISSER Johann

-40

23

Golfclub 2000

20

GRANDISON Margaret

-42

23

UNGC

21

KELLY Mary Lou

-43

19

Golfclub Balance

22

KOPP Andreas

-42

18

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

23

PECENKA Dagmar

-51

18

USGA

24

BECAR Jean-Michel

-35

17

GC GolfMaxX

25

CAYIR Mae

-47

15

Golfclub Citygolf Vienna

26

NORRIS Helene

-46

NR

Klassis Golf and CC