Ambassadors Cup - Diamond Country Club Results

Turnierinfo

Turnierinfo

Datum:

28.06.2014

Modus:

Stableford

HCP-Limit:

-45

Platz:

Diamond Course

Rundenanzahl:

1

max. Teilnehmeranzahl:

144

clubintern

 

vorgabenwirksam


Bruttowertung

Rang
Name
SpVg Brutto
Heimatclub

1

AICHELBURG MAXIMILIAN

-6

37

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

 

2

BESSERT Gregory

-12

28

Golfclub Frühling

3

SCHECK Markus

-9

26

GC Walchsee-Moarhof

4

CASAGRANDE Enrico

-15

26

Fontana GC

5

BICHLER Anton

-12

24

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

6

SCHANDL Michael

-16

24

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

7

LISTON Timothy

-13

22

USGA Virginia

8

FRAUENBERGER Cormac

-15

22

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

9

GAZZOLA Parichart

-19

21

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

10

STEINER Sonja

-18

20

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

11

BICHLER Gabriele

-17

19

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

12

AICHINGER Thomas

-19

19

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

13

SCHANDL Doris

-26

18

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

14

HUBER Irene

-15

17

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

15

DAVID TRISTAN

-24

17

UNO Amerika

16

SHAHANDEH Behrouz

-21

17

Colony Club Gutenhof

17

BRAUNSTEINER Erwin

-15

16

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

18

BICHLER Natalie

-18

16

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

19

HEINZ Richard

-20

16

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

20

FRISCH Georg

-19

16

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

21

STEINER Erich

-20

15

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

22

CARDOSO Alain

-19

15

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

23

FROMM Heinz

-24

15

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

24

HODGKIN Barry

-14

15

UNGC

25

MEIXNER Horst

-24

14

Golfclub Frühling

26

GRÜNWALD Viorel

-22

14

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

27

NAMER Jacob

-16

13

Fjällbacka GC

28

KAMMERHOFER Annemarie

-26

13

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

29

HYLAND Sean

-18

13

Pitlochry G.C.

30

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-14

12

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

31

CARTER Jerry

-18

12

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

32

KAYALAR JOLANTA IRENE

-22

12

GC Spillern

33

HARVEY ANGELIKA

-24

12

Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann

34

HARVEY MARTIN

-22

12

Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann

35

FRISCH Margrit

-24

12

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

36

WINKELS JOHANNES

-18

12

Golfclub Drautal/Berg

37

PINKOWICZ Ania

-27

12

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

38

FAIRBAIRN TULEY Neil

-26

11

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

39

WLZEK Heinz

-25

10

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

40

GROSSRUCK Franz-J.

-28

10

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

41

LEMAY Tim

-25

10

Northumberland Links

42

HALLETT Robert

-19

10

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

43

VUZEM Josef

-28

10

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

44

SCHMID Verena

-35

9

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

45

HAEBERLE Bettina

-26

9

Golfclub Frühling

46

BERNARD-BRULS Xavier

-26

9

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

47

HALLETT Christopher

-52

9

UNGC

48

GASCON Ed

-22

9

UNGC

49

WIGGINS-GRANDISON Margareth

-50

8

UNGC

50

BECAR Jean-Michel

-35

8

GC GolfMaxX

51

CAYIR Himmet

-23

8

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

52

KAMMERHOFER Franz

-21

7

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

53

RICHTER Edeltraud

-23

7

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

54

GRAHAM Elwood

-52

7

UNGC

55

AGUILAR Victor

-32

6

UNGC

56

NORRIS Raymond

-22

6

Klassis Golf and CC

57

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-27

6

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

58

HOPPONEN Jody

-24

6

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

59

LI Yong

-28

6

UNGC

60

DANTAND Wolf-Pierre

-30

6

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

61

ITZENTHALER Ginny

-45

5

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

62

TEMSCH Richard

-28

5

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

63

FUCHS Gerd

-37

5

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

64

REISMÜLLER Harald

-27

5

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

65

SCHMIED Gerald

-31

5

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

66

WOKABI Edward

-23

5

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

67

FENNESSY JOHN

-35

4

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

68

NICKLISCH Andreas

-41

4

GC GolfMaxX

69

HYLAND ROBERT

-33

4

Golfclub Ottenstein

70

PLÜSS Georg

-31

4

Golf Club Arosa

71

JUDT Walter

-27

4

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

72

BICHLER Edith

-35

4

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

73

SHARMAN Maria

-47

3

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

74

JUDT Karin

-38

3

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

75

LUO Yunye

-30

3

UNGC

76

YOUNG John

-46

3

UNGC

77

FAUVEAU Corinne

-46

2

Golfclub Frühling

78

TALUY-GROSSRUCK Zeynep

-46

2

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

79

WEBSTER Mark

-30

2

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

80

LATZEL Peter

-52

2

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

81

ROCKWOOD Laura

-41

2

GC GolfMaxX

82

NAMER Birgit

-45

2

Fjällbacka GC

83

FERNANDEZ Fatima

-41

2

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

84

SCHACHNER Karin

-45

2

Golfpark Böhmerwald

85

KAYALAR AKSIT

-29

1

GC Spillern

86

WLZEK Patricia

-54

1

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

87

BORIO DI TIGLIORE Andrea

-43

1

Salice Terme Golf & Country (SALICE TERME)

88

FUCHS Elfriede

-45

1

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

89

VUZEM - DE LA ROSA Angelica

-39

1

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

90

DAVID GENEDINE

-39

1

Golfclub Marco-Polo

91

PETRI Anne Louise

-46

0

Fontana GC

92

CAGNAZZO Marcella

-44

0

Salice Terme Golf & Country (SALICE TERME)

93

NORRIS Helene

-47

0

Klassis Golf and CC

94

PLÜSS Katharina

-39

0

Golf Club Arosa

95

KIRKGOEZE Remzi

-48

0

UNGC

96

SCHACHNER Wolfgang

-43

0

Golfpark Böhmerwald


Nettowertung - Gesamt

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

HALLETT Christopher

-52

49

UNGC

 

2

GRAHAM Elwood

-52

44

UNGC

3

AICHELBURG MAXIMILIAN

-6

43

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

4

SCHANDL Doris

-26

42

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

5

WIGGINS-GRANDISON Margareth

-50

41

UNGC

6

CASAGRANDE Enrico

-15

40

Fontana GC

7

BESSERT Gregory

-12

39

Golfclub Frühling

8

SCHANDL Michael

-16

39

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

9

SCHMID Verena

-35

38

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

10

DAVID TRISTAN

-24

38

UNO Amerika

11

STEINER Sonja

-18

38

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

12

GAZZOLA Parichart

-19

37

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

13

ITZENTHALER Ginny

-45

37

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

14

MEIXNER Horst

-24

37

Golfclub Frühling

15

BICHLER Anton

-12

36

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

16

YOUNG John

-46

36

UNGC

17

SHAHANDEH Behrouz

-21

36

Colony Club Gutenhof

18

GROSSRUCK Franz-J.

-28

35

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

19

BICHLER Gabriele

-17

35

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

20

SCHECK Markus

-9

35

GC Walchsee-Moarhof

21

FRISCH Georg

-19

35

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

22

LISTON Timothy

-13

35

USGA Virginia

23

PINKOWICZ Ania

-27

35

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

24

BECAR Jean-Michel

-35

35

GC GolfMaxX

25

KAMMERHOFER Annemarie

-26

34

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

26

FROMM Heinz

-24

34

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

27

AICHINGER Thomas

-19

34

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

28

FRAUENBERGER Cormac

-15

34

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

29

VUZEM Josef

-28

34

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

30

STEINER Erich

-20

33

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

31

FRISCH Margrit

-24

33

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

32

HEINZ Richard

-20

33

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

33

LI Yong

-28

33

UNGC

34

JUDT Karin

-38

33

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

35

SCHMIED Gerald

-31

33

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

36

NICKLISCH Andreas

-41

32

GC GolfMaxX

37

BICHLER Natalie

-18

32

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

38

KAYALAR JOLANTA IRENE

-22

31

GC Spillern

39

AGUILAR Victor

-32

31

UNGC

40

WLZEK Heinz

-25

31

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

41

CARDOSO Alain

-19

31

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

42

LATZEL Peter

-52

31

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

43

FERNANDEZ Fatima

-41

31

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

44

SHARMAN Maria

-47

31

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

45

GRÜNWALD Viorel

-22

31

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

46

HAEBERLE Bettina

-26

30

Golfclub Frühling

47

FAIRBAIRN TULEY Neil

-26

29

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

48

HUBER Irene

-15

29

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

49

LEMAY Tim

-25

29

Northumberland Links

50

NAMER Jacob

-16

29

Fjällbacka GC

51

TALUY-GROSSRUCK Zeynep

-46

29

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

52

BICHLER Edith

-35

29

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

53

FUCHS Elfriede

-45

29

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

54

BRAUNSTEINER Erwin

-15

28

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

55

SCHACHNER Karin

-45

28

Golfpark Böhmerwald

56

FUCHS Gerd

-37

28

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

57

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-27

28

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

58

HARVEY MARTIN

-22

28

Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann

59

RICHTER Edeltraud

-23

28

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

60

WINKELS JOHANNES

-18

28

Golfclub Drautal/Berg

61

HYLAND ROBERT

-33

28

Golfclub Ottenstein

62

CARTER Jerry

-18

27

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

63

NAMER Birgit

-45

27

Fjällbacka GC

64

TEMSCH Richard

-28

27

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

65

ROCKWOOD Laura

-41

27

GC GolfMaxX

66

HYLAND Sean

-18

27

Pitlochry G.C.

67

HODGKIN Barry

-14

27

UNGC

68

HARVEY ANGELIKA

-24

26

Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann

69

FAUVEAU Corinne

-46

26

Golfclub Frühling

70

GASCON Ed

-22

26

UNGC

71

BERNARD-BRULS Xavier

-26

26

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

72

WEBSTER Mark

-30

26

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

73

BORIO DI TIGLIORE Andrea

-43

26

Salice Terme Golf & Country (SALICE TERME)

74

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-14

25

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

75

HOPPONEN Jody

-24

25

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

76

HALLETT Robert

-19

25

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

77

REISMÜLLER Harald

-27

25

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

78

DANTAND Wolf-Pierre

-30

25

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

79

CAYIR Himmet

-23

24

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

80

PLÜSS Georg

-31

22

Golf Club Arosa

81

WLZEK Patricia

-54

21

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

82

NORRIS Raymond

-22

21

Klassis Golf and CC

83

FENNESSY JOHN

-35

21

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

84

WOKABI Edward

-23

20

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

85

LUO Yunye

-30

20

UNGC

86

JUDT Walter

-27

18

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

87

KAMMERHOFER Franz

-21

17

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

88

PLÜSS Katharina

-39

17

Golf Club Arosa

89

KIRKGOEZE Remzi

-48

16

UNGC

90

KAYALAR AKSIT

-29

16

GC Spillern

91

DAVID GENEDINE

-39

14

Golfclub Marco-Polo

92

PETRI Anne Louise

-46

14

Fontana GC

93

VUZEM - DE LA ROSA Angelica

-39

13

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

94

CAGNAZZO Marcella

-44

13

Salice Terme Golf & Country (SALICE TERME)

95

SCHACHNER Wolfgang

-43

11

Golfpark Böhmerwald

96

NORRIS Helene

-47

6

Klassis Golf and CC


Nettowertung - Gruppe A

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

AICHELBURG MAXIMILIAN

-6

43

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

 

2

CASAGRANDE Enrico

-15

40

Fontana GC

3

BESSERT Gregory

-12

39

Golfclub Frühling

4

SCHANDL Michael

-16

39

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

5

STEINER Sonja

-18

38

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

6

GAZZOLA Parichart

-19

37

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

7

BICHLER Anton

-12

36

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

8

SHAHANDEH Behrouz

-21

36

Colony Club Gutenhof

9

BICHLER Gabriele

-17

35

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

10

SCHECK Markus

-9

35

GC Walchsee-Moarhof

11

FRISCH Georg

-19

35

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

12

LISTON Timothy

-13

35

USGA Virginia

13

AICHINGER Thomas

-19

34

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

14

FRAUENBERGER Cormac

-15

34

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

15

STEINER Erich

-20

33

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

16

FRISCH Margrit

-24

33

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

17

HEINZ Richard

-20

33

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

18

BICHLER Natalie

-18

32

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

19

KAYALAR JOLANTA IRENE

-22

31

GC Spillern

20

CARDOSO Alain

-19

31

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

21

GRÜNWALD Viorel

-22

31

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

22

HUBER Irene

-15

29

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

23

NAMER Jacob

-16

29

Fjällbacka GC

24

BRAUNSTEINER Erwin

-15

28

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

25

RICHTER Edeltraud

-23

28

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

26

WINKELS JOHANNES

-18

28

Golfclub Drautal/Berg

27

CARTER Jerry

-18

27

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

28

HYLAND Sean

-18

27

Pitlochry G.C.

29

HODGKIN Barry

-14

27

UNGC

30

HARVEY ANGELIKA

-24

26

Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann

31

GAZZOLA Maurizio

-14

25

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

32

HALLETT Robert

-19

25

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

33

NORRIS Raymond

-22

21

Klassis Golf and CC

34

KAMMERHOFER Franz

-21

17

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB


Nettowertung - Gruppe B

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

SCHANDL Doris

-26

42

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

 

2

SCHMID Verena

-35

38

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

3

DAVID TRISTAN

-24

38

UNO Amerika

4

MEIXNER Horst

-24

37

Golfclub Frühling

5

GROSSRUCK Franz-J.

-28

35

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

6

PINKOWICZ Ania

-27

35

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

7

KAMMERHOFER Annemarie

-26

34

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

8

FROMM Heinz

-24

34

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

9

VUZEM Josef

-28

34

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

10

LI Yong

-28

33

UNGC

11

SCHMIED Gerald

-31

33

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

12

AGUILAR Victor

-32

31

UNGC

13

WLZEK Heinz

-25

31

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

14

HAEBERLE Bettina

-26

30

Golfclub Frühling

15

FAIRBAIRN TULEY Neil

-26

29

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

16

LEMAY Tim

-25

29

Northumberland Links

17

BICHLER Edith

-35

29

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

18

ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS

-27

28

GC GolfRange Bockfließ

19

HARVEY MARTIN

-22

28

Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann

20

TEMSCH Richard

-28

27

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

21

GASCON Ed

-22

26

UNGC

22

BERNARD-BRULS Xavier

-26

26

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

23

WEBSTER Mark

-30

26

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

24

HOPPONEN Jody

-24

25

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

25

REISMÜLLER Harald

-27

25

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

26

DANTAND Wolf-Pierre

-30

25

Golfclub Veltlinerland Poysdorf

27

CAYIR Himmet

-23

24

Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

28

PLÜSS Georg

-31

22

Golf Club Arosa

29

WOKABI Edward

-23

20

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

30

LUO Yunye

-30

20

UNGC

31

JUDT Walter

-27

18

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

32

KAYALAR AKSIT

-29

16

GC Spillern


Nettowertung - Gruppe C

Rang
Name
SpVg Netto
Heimatclub

1

HALLETT Christopher

-52

49

UNGC

 

2

GRAHAM Elwood

-52

44

UNGC

3

WIGGINS-GRANDISON Margareth

-50

41

UNGC

4

ITZENTHALER Ginny

-45

37

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

5

YOUNG John

-46

36

UNGC

6

BECAR Jean-Michel

-35

35

GC GolfMaxX

7

JUDT Karin

-38

33

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

8

NICKLISCH Andreas

-41

32

GC GolfMaxX

9

LATZEL Peter

-52

31

Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

10

FERNANDEZ Fatima

-41

31

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

11

SHARMAN Maria

-47

31

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

12

TALUY-GROSSRUCK Zeynep

-46

29

GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl

13

FUCHS Elfriede

-45

29

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

14

SCHACHNER Karin

-45

28

Golfpark Böhmerwald

15

FUCHS Gerd

-37

28

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

16

HYLAND ROBERT

-33

28

Golfclub Ottenstein

17

NAMER Birgit

-45

27

Fjällbacka GC

18

ROCKWOOD Laura

-41

27

GC GolfMaxX

19

FAUVEAU Corinne

-46

26

Golfclub Frühling

20

BORIO DI TIGLIORE Andrea

-43

26

Salice Terme Golf & Country (SALICE TERME)

21

WLZEK Patricia

-54

21

DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

22

FENNESSY JOHN

-35

21

GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD

23

PLÜSS Katharina

-39

17

Golf Club Arosa

24

KIRKGOEZE Remzi

-48

16

UNGC

25

DAVID GENEDINE

-39

14

Golfclub Marco-Polo

26

PETRI Anne Louise

-46

14

Fontana GC

27

VUZEM - DE LA ROSA Angelica

-39

13

GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf

28

CAGNAZZO Marcella

-44

13

Salice Terme Golf & Country (SALICE TERME)

29

SCHACHNER Wolfgang

-43

11

Golfpark Böhmerwald

30

NORRIS Helene

-47

6

Klassis Golf and CC